» »

Результаты Первенства Европы по каратэ киокушинкай


KARATE KYOKUSHIN European Junior Championship
17th of December 2011, Warsaw, POLAND


Boys KUMITE 16~17 yrs -65Kg
1. Andrey Uglov - Russia 
2. Dmitry Shkredov - Russia 
3. Kirill Psarev - Russia
3. Yevhenii Lytvyniuk - Ukraine 

Boys KUMITE 16~17 yrs -70Kg
1. Evgeny Mogilnikov - Russia
2. Roman Sharai - Russia 
3. Catalin Mihai Mocanu - Romania 
3. Ivan Aminov - Russia

Boys KUMITE 16~17 yrs -75Kg
1. Przemyslaw Buczek - Poland 
2. Marcin Jasiukiewicz - Poland 
3. Hubert Kalski - Poland 
3. Eldar Ismailov - Ukraine 

Boys KUMITE 16~17 yrs -85Kg
1. Ivan Mezentsev - Russia 
2. Sergey Veresov - Russia 
3. Eduard Bondarenko - Russia 
3. Pawel Brojek - Poland

Boys KUMITE 16~17 yrs +85Kg
1. David Sarkhoshan - Russia 
2. Adam Lewandowski - Poland
3. Andrei Sbarcea - Romania 
3. Adrian Kaliszewski - Poland 

Boys KUMITE 14~15 yrs -55Kg
1. Pavel Kurepin - Russia 
2. Maxim Vishnikin - Russia 
3. Abdumalik Khodzhiyev - Russia 
3. Adam Kawka - Poland 

Boys KUMITE 14~15 yrs -60Kg
1. Maciej Jeziorowski - Poland 
2. Artur Adamovich - Ukraine 
3. Andrey Vasin - Russia 
3. Alexey Trefilov - Russia 

Boys KUMITE 14~15 yrs +60Kg
1. Anton Ermakov - Russia
2. Lasha Bulanov - Russia
3. Semen Anisimov - Russia
3. Nikita Sytnik - Russia

Girls KUMITE 16~17 yrs -55Kg
1. Vladlena Tishchenko - Russia
2. Edyta Pankowska - Poland
3. Katarzyna Ryszewska - Poland
3. Alexandra Neacsu - Romania

Girls KUMITE 16~17 yrs -60Kg
1. Malgorzata Bojsza - Poland
2. Madena Bozianu - Romania
3. Klaudia Dabrowska - Poland
3. Mariia Bila - Ukraine

Girls KUMITE 16~17 yrs +60Kg
1. Uliana Grebenschikova - Russia
2. Karolina Szczepanska - Poland
3. Dominika Dabrowska - Poland
3. Izabela Chaberek - Poland

Girls KUMITE 14~15 yrs -50Kg
1. Karolina Mroczkowska - Poland 
2. Justyna Jasiukiewicz - Poland
3. Polina Abaturova - Russia
3. Yulia Malinina - Russia

Girls KUMITE 14~15 yrs -55Kg
1. Iuliia Grigoreva - Russia
2. Izabela Dec - Poland
3. Agnieszka Kulczycka - Poland
3. Anna Shvedova - Russia

Girls KUMITE 14~15 yrs +55Kg
1. Marianna Krashakova - Russia
2. Marta Borkowska - Poland
3. Urszula Kunigowska - Poland
3. Daria Kolodieieva - Ukraine

Boys KATA 16~17 yrs
1. Maciej Tercjak - Poland
2. Elnur Mamedov - Ukraine 
3. Daiwd Andrzejewski - Poland 
4. Mariusz Walerych - Poland 
5. Marcin Sturgulewski - Poland 
6. Daniel Czerniec - Poland
7. Cezary Zawodnik - Poland
8. Artem Haloian - Ukraine

Girls KATA 16~17 yrs
1. Margarita Suvorova - Russia
2. Aleksandra Wieczorek - Poland
3. Alexandra Tyulibaeva - Russia
4. Karolina Jaworek - Poland
5. Agata Kunigowska - Poland 
6. Karolina Szczepanska - Poland

Girls KATA 14~15 yrs 
1. Ana Maria Savastre - Romania
2. Karolina Mroczkowska - Poland
3. Angelika Rejterada - Poland
4. Urszula Kunigowska - Poland
5. Natalia Przerada - Poland
6. Anna Panova - Russia
7. Polina Abaturova - Russia
8. Izabela Dec - Poland

Boys KATA 14~15 yrs 
1. Vito Michael Brigandi - Italy 
2. Szymon Kudra - Poland 
3. Michal Polchlopek - Poland 
4. Piotr Mol - Poland
5. Andrey Vasin - Russia 
6. Adam Kawka - Poland


Просмотров: 12 109
Распечатать
+4

Похожие новости


SuperKarateRU  в YouTube Страница SuperKarateRU  в Вконтакте SuperKarateRU  в Twitter RSS - Подпишитесь на новости SuperKarateRU SuperKarateRU в Facebook SuperKarateRU в Instagram

Топ новостей

Интервью

Статьи